Sign In


 

Create an Account
Forgot your password?


Quick Links:    Calendar of Events  -   Search for a Council  -   Find your District Deputy  -   Search for an Assembly  -   Columbus Charities  -   Country Store  -  

State of Washington District Deputies 2016-2017
District Name Assigned Councils Email
1 Henry Rathbun(676) Seattle, 676, 12889, 13606, 13761, 13834, 15838
2 Anthony Farrell(12251) Bainbridge Is, 12251, Bremerton, 1379, 11789, Poulsbo, 8297, Silverdale, 13395
3 Nathan Kane(11948) Buckley, 9637, Puyallup, 1629, 11948, Spanaway, 6806, Sumner/Orting, 15136
4 Darren Johnson(1643) Centralia, 1758, Chehalis, 1550, Lacey, 16361, Olympia, 1643
5 Thomas Holm(9145) Cheney, 9145, Spokane, 683, 12583, 14922, 15143
6 Bret Fleming(6097) Cle Elum, 15684, Moxee, 2303, Selah, 8768, Yakima, 894, 6097, 8294
7 James Carey(10653) Eltopia-Connell, 11478, Kennewick, 8179, 10653, Pasco, 1620, Richland, 3307, Walla Walla, 766
8 Barney Buckley(1488) Clarkston, 3455, Colfax, 1488, Colton, 1565, Pomeroy, 1460, Pullman, 7360, Uniontown, 1823
9 Scott Hulse(7356) Bellingham, 829, Ferndale, 7356, Lynden, 12420
10 Anthony Hillock(13597) East Wenatchee, 13186, Leavenworth, 13597, Okanogan, 3044, Wenatchee, 1545
11 Charles Williamson(12899) Camas-Washougal, 2999, Goldendale, 7149, Vancouver, 4782, 12899
12 Donald Hall(3598) Auburn, 3598, Des Moines, 8079, Federal Way, 7528, 7908, Fife, 14162
13 Daniel Pradera(7863) Everett, 763, 9617, Granite Falls, 13560, Marysville, 7863, Snohomish, 9664
14 George Dilloo(8136) Bellevue, 4385, 8136, 10664, Mercer Island, 11642
15 Stephen Schweyen(16690) Renton, 3645, Seattle, 13794, 15338, 15538, 16690, Tukwila, 11253
16 James Riddell(6686) Bothell, 6686, Kirkland, 7642, 11408, Monroe, 9910, Woodinville, 14046
17 Steven Snell(1699) Grandview, 2103, Granger, 14926, Prosser, 10543, Toppenish, 1699
18 Brad Smith(8201) Otis Orchards, 11611, Spokane, 4196, 8201, 8266
19 Robert Di Girolamo(11357) Anacortes, 3611, Coupeville, 13422, Langley, 11357, Oak Harbor, 3361
20 Ronald Girkins(13831) Nine Mile Falls, 16184, Spokane, 8137, 11134, 13831, 15968
21 Ronald Carr(12591) Edmonds, 12591, Lynnwood, 5816, Mill Creek, 9434, Mountlake Terrace, 9605, Shoreline, 14689
22 Abundeo Reponte(13238) Tacoma, 809, 12483, 13238, 16667
23 Timothy Dunn(7907) Duvall, 11906, Issaquah, 7907, Redmond, 8102, Sammamish, 9833, Snoqualmie, 16186
24 Laurence O'Donnell(2260) Port Angeles, 2260, Port Townsend, 10532, Sequim, 8455
25 Jerrold Ross(11252) Kelso-Castle Rock, 12786, Longview, 2763, Woodland, 11252
26 Romulo Ramos(14852) Seattle, 5177, 8311, 11085, 14852, 15721, Shoreline, 11217
27 David Foley(11736) Black Diamond, 11736, Covington, 11780, Enumclaw, 13364, Kent, 8150, Renton, 13374
28 James Forsyth(14394) Fairchild AFB, 14510, Spokane, 8398, 9237, 10534, 14394
29 James Konek(6706) Belfair, 12002, Gig Harbor, 9238, Port Orchard, 6706
30 Isaac Alamos(4367) Ellensburg, 1401, Ephrata, 3153, Moses Lake, 4367
31 Dana Smith(16176) Aberdeen, 1449, Elma, 16176, Hoquiam, 1674, Ocean Shores, 15689, Raymond, 1606
32 William Swartz(8672) Arlington, 8015, Burlington, 9941, Camano-Stanwood, 8476, Mt. Vernon, 2126, Sedro Woolley, 8672
34 Gary Scheifley(12175) Burien, 5495, 13462, Seattle, 8437, 12175
35 John Forrest(11762) Joint Base Lewis-McChord, 10652, Lakewood, 4322, 11762, Tacoma, 15462
36 Phillip Marceau(15730) Battle Ground, 7117, Vancouver, 1327, 12983, 15730
Email webmaster@kofc-wa.org