Picture of the Knights of Columbus logo Council Banner we save lives and we change lives
Sign In


 

Create an Account
Forgot your password?


State of Washington 4th Degree Assemblies
No. City Assembly Name Faithful Navigator Faithful Navigator Email Faithful Comptroller Faithful Comptroller Email Chartered
1168 SEATTLE JAMES SHIELDS ASSEMBLY Thomas Joyce Winslow Hayes
1169 WALLA WALLA FR. BROUILLET ASSEMBLY Frank Locati Gary Rizzuti
1170 ABERDEEN BISHOP O'DEA ASSEMBLY Eugene Boring George Barth
1171 YAKIMA FR. JOSEPH CARUANA ASSEMBLY John Shumaker Shane Smith
1174 RICHLAND MSGR. WILLIAM J. SWEENEY ASSEMBLY William Murray Thomas Bander
1175 TACOMA BISHOP McGRATH ASSEMBLY Michael Prichard Edward Caballero
1176 BELLINGHAM SAN JUAN ASSEMBLY Kevin Murphy John Lee
1177 CLARKSTON LUKE E. HART ASSEMBLY Gordon Rubenthaler Agapito Hernandez
1178 VANCOUVER MOTHER JOSEPH ASSEMBLY Robert Hughes Phillip Marceau
1183 OLYMPIA ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI ASSEMBLY Karl Hoffman Philip Kelley
1530 EVERETT JOHN F. KENNEDY ASSEMBLY Daniel Pradera Daniel Grumbach
1539 SPOKANE BISHOP C. WHITE ASSEMBLY Peter Guthrie Douglas Jones
1540 BREMERTON MSGR. JOSEPH CAMERMAN ASSEMBLY William Smith Francis Sigman
1630 BELLEVUE REV. WM. J. POWER ASSEMBLY Steve Ramseyer W Terence Welsh
1707 LYNNWOOD ARCHBISHOP TOM CONNOLLY ASSEMBLY Ralph DiJulio Bruce Webster
1802 LONGVIEW FR. MULLIGAN ASSEMBLY Thomas Monahan Dan McGaughan
1844 LAKEWOOD FR VALERIAN GRUBB, OSB, ASSEMBLY Edgardo Liloc Paul Swortz
1845 SPANAWAY ARCHBISHOP FULTON SHEEN ASSEMBLY Leroy Winters Jim Flammio
1955 FEDERAL WAY BISHOP THOMAS E. GILL ASSEMBLY Michael W Fay Timothy Philomeno
2018 PORT ANGELES FR. ALCUIN LAWRENCE OSB ASSEMBLY James Fryxell Vernal Smith
2027 PORT ORCHARD FR JOSEPH T. O'CALLAHAN ASSEMBLY Alan Kempen William McDonald
2105 PULLMAN FR ANTON FLOUR ASSEMBLY Gregory Johnson Edgar Cenzon
2258 KENNEWICK FR. WILLIAM A. SCHMITZ ASSEMBLY Manuel Martinez John Walker
2259 VANCOUVER BISHOP AEGIDIUS JUNGER ASSEMBLY Jared Lippelgoos Stanley Gruenberg
2276 OAK HARBOR WHIDBEY-FIDALO ASSEMBLY Benjamin Lorica Ralph Byars
2376 RENTON FR. JOHN A. WALSH ASSEMBLY Kenneth DeVos Dennis Thueringer
2414 SPOKANE VALLEY JOHN J. MERTENS ASSEMBLY William O Brien Dennis Daniel
2433 POULSBO ST. OLAF'S ASSEMBLY Thomas Musha Jonathan Sprague
2440 EPHRATA BISHOP JOSEPH DOUGHERTY ASSEMBLY Gregory Doiron Michael Montaney
2501 GIG HARBOR OUR LADY OF THE HARBOR Jerome Cerny James Wainwright
2621 KIRKLAND CHARLES F McLEAN, PSD ASSEMBLY Raymond Bly William Prah
2648 WENATCHEE FR MODESTE DEMERS ASSY Michael McGlone Robert Bradford
2685 LAKEWOOD ARCHBISHOP THOMAS J MURPHY ASSEMBLY John Forrest Charles McCollough
2717 PROSSER MILLENNIUM ASSEMBLY Louis Garcia James Hudak
2926 CAMAS ST JOHN PAUL THE GREAT Jerome Davis Thomas McCaulley
2959 SHORELINE ST MARK ASSEMBLY Joseph Wartinger Cel Ebilane
2960 KENT FR JOHN J. DALY ASSEMBLY Lloyd Qually Mark Hedington
3006 VANCOUVER FR MICHAEL J MCGIVNEY ASSEMBLY Gerald Zsenyuk Philo Ames
3041 ELLENSBURG MONSIGNOR JOSEPH LUYTEN ASSEMBLY Matthew Fromherz Kevin Berger
3063 CHEWELAH OUR LADY OF THE UNBORN CHILD ASSEMBLY Edward Zeigman Jacob Harris
3095 GRANITE FALLS JOSEPH R. MILLER ASSEMBLY Edward Miller Jon Kurtenbach
3097 BREMERTON HOLY TRINITY ASSEMBLY Gerald Alameda John McGannon
3106 BUCKLEY-ENUMCLAW REV HERVEY A. VANASSE ASSEMBLY Brent Peterson David Heldstab
3111 COLBERT KAROL JOZEF WOJTYLA ASSEMBLY James Mullen Gregory Loberg
3123 BOTHELL OUR LADY OF THE AMERICAS ASSEMBLY Daniel O Brien Thomas Gray
3144 CHEHALIS HOLY FAMILY ASSEMBLY Richard Noto Stanley Krajewski
3183 ARLINGTON IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ASSEMBLY Jason Hopkins Michael Schultz
3187 ISSAQUAH OUR LADY OF THE VALLEY ASSEMBLY Gregory Mahoney Eugene Daly
3223 STANWOOD ST. CECELIA ASSEMBLY Larry Shaw Matthias Jarolimek
3283 SPOKANE ST. THOMAS MORE John Hausmann Larry Annis
3351 PUYALLUP PUYALLUP Charles Lamont Lawrence Smith
3381 TACOMA ST CHARLES BORROMEO Abundeo Reponte Harold Calabaza
3385 KENNEWICK HOLY SPIRIT Stan Hicks Joseph Carson
3398 SEATTLE ST. JOAN OF ARK Stephen Schweyen Renato Sacramento
3414 MAPLE VALLEY ST EUGENE DE MAZENOD Scott Gilyeat Allen Myers
3487 SPOKANE FATHER VINCENT R CAPODANNO Ronald Girkins Edward Lapinski