Picture of the Knights of Columbus logo Council Banner we save lives and we change lives
Sign In


 

Create an Account
Forgot your password?


State of Washington 4th Degree Assemblies
No. City Assembly Name Faithful Navigator Faithful Navigator Email Faithful Comptroller Faithful Comptroller Email Chartered
1168 Seattle James Shields Assembly Donald Luby Winslow Hayes
1169 Walla Walla Fr. Brouillet Assembly Michael Vinti Gary Rizzuti
1170 Aberdeen Bishop O'Dea Assembly Lawrence Wiechelman Robert Hyde
1171 Yakima Fr. Joseph Caruana Assembly John Shumaker Shane Smith
1174 Richland Msgr. William J. Sweeney Assembly Michael Patello Thomas Bander
1175 Tacoma Bishop Mcgrath Assembly Robert Welsh Edward Caballero
1176 Bellingham San Juan Assembly Scott Hulse John Lee
1177 Clarkston Luke E. Hart Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
1178 Vancouver Mother Joseph Assembly Robert Hughes Phillip Marceau
1183 Olympia St Francis Of Assisi Assembly Karl Hoffman Philip Kelley
1530 Everett John F. Kennedy Assembly Lance Simmons Daniel Grumbach
1539 Spokane Bishop C. White Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
1540 Bremerton Msgr. Joseph Camerman Assembly William Smith Francis Sigman
1630 Bellevue Rev. Wm. J. Power Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
1707 Lynnwood Archbishop Tom Connolly Assembly Carl Kurfess Bruce Webster
1802 Longview Fr. Mulligan Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
1844 Lakewood Fr Valerian Grubb, Osb, Assembly Robert Estrada Paul Swortz
1845 Spanaway Archbishop Fulton Sheen Assembly Brian Poje Dale Vincent
1955 Federal Way Bishop Thomas E. Gill Assembly Donald Hall Randall Jarrell
2018 Port Angeles Fr. Alcuin Lawrence Osb Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
2027 Port Orchard Fr Joseph T. O'Callahan Assembly Phillip (Ron) Fitzsimons William McDonald
2105 Pullman Fr Anton Flour Assembly Gregory Johnson Edgar Cenzon
2258 Kennewick Fr. William A. Schmitz Assembly Robert Olson John Walker
2259 Vancouver Bishop Aegidius Junger Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
2276 Oak Harbor Whidbey-Fidalo Assembly Francis Bagarella Ralph Byars
2376 Renton Fr. John A. Walsh Assembly Kenneth DeVos James Spratt
2414 Spokane Valley John J. Mertens Assembly Francis Owens Victor Vera
2433 Poulsbo St. Olaf's Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
2440 Ephrata Bishop Joseph Dougherty Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
2501 Gig Harbor Our Lady Of The Harbor John Moist James Wainwright
2621 Kirkland Charles F Mclean, Psd Assembly Harry Oestreich William Prah
2648 Wenatchee Fr Modeste Demers Assy D Michael McGlone Robert Bradford
2685 Lakewood Archbishop Thomas J Murphy Assembly John Forrest Charles Dowd
2717 Prosser Millennium Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
2926 Camas St John Paul The Great ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
2959 Shoreline Fr John P Washington James Bartram Cel Ebilane
2960 Kent Fr John J. Daly Assembly Lloyd Qually Mark Hedington
3006 Vancouver Fr Michael J Mcgivney Assembly Jerome Andre Sheryl (Bill) Kerner
3041 Ellensburg Monsignor Joseph Luyten Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
3063 Chewelah Our Lady Of The Unborn Child Assembly Darrell Wehr Jacob Harris
3095 Granite Falls Joseph R. Miller Assembly Edward Miller Jon Kurtenbach
3097 Bremerton Holy Trinity Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
3106 Buckley-Enumclaw Rev Hervey A. Vanasse Assembly Joseph Mc Alister David Heldstab
3111 Colbert Karol Jozef Wojtyla Assembly James Mullen Gregory Loberg
3123 Bothell Our Lady Of The Americas Assembly Delbert Treichel Thomas Gray
3144 Chehalis Holy Family Assembly Richard Noto Stanley Krajewski
3183 Arlington Immaculate Conception Assembly Jeffrey Weinstock Michael Schultz
3187 Issaquah Our Lady Of The Valley Assembly ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
3223 Stanwood St. Cecelia Assembly Larry Shaw Matthias Jarolimek
3283 Spokane St. Thomas More Francis Malone Larry Annis
3351 Puyallup Puyallup ***FN Not Submitted*** ***FC Not Submitted***
3381 Tacoma St Charles Borromeo Harold Calabaza Hans Barnes
3385 Kennewick Holy Spirit Henry Ogryzek Joseph Carson
3398 Seattle St. Joan Of Ark Stephen Schweyen Renato Sacramento
3414 Covington St Eugene De Mazenod Thomas LaCour Lyn Johnson
3487 Spokane Father Vincent R Capodanno Ronald Girkins Edward Lapinski
3577 Moses Lake TBA Mark Krcma ***FC Not Submitted***