Sign In


 

Create an Account
Forgot your password?


Quick Links:    Current State Bulletin  -   Calendar of Events  -   Search for a Council  -   Find your District Deputy  -   Search for an Assembly  -   Columbus Charities  -   Country Store  

District Deputy Director 2021 - 2022

Picture of DD Director
Dr Scott E. Hulse, DD, FC
State District Deputy Director
Email: DDD@kofc-wa.org
Phone: (360) 243-0745
State of Washington District Deputies 2021 - 2022
District Name Assigned Councils Email
1 Thomas Joyce(676) Seattle, 676, 8311, 12889, 13606, 13761
2 John Devine(1379) Bainbridge Is, 12251, Bremerton, 1379, 11789, Poulsbo, 8297, Silverdale, 13395
3 DD TBA(1629) Buckley, 9637, Enumclaw, 13364, Puyallup, 1629, 11948, Spanaway, 6806, Sumner/Orting, 15136
4 Darren Johnson(17152) Centralia, 1758, Chehalis, 1550, Olympia, 1643, Yelm, 17152
5 Thomas Holm(9145) Cheney, 9145, Spokane, 683, 10534, 14922, 15143
6 Federico Lopez(894) Moxee, 2303, Selah, 8768, Yakima, 894, 6097, 8294
7 Michael Patello(3307) Eltopia-Connell, 11478, Kennewick, 8179, 10653, Pasco, 1620, Richland, 3307, Walla Walla, 766
8 DD TBA(1460) Clarkston, 3455, Colfax, 1488, Colton, 1565, Pomeroy, 1460, Pullman, 7360, Uniontown, 1823
9 Rik Dalvit(829) Bellingham, 829, Ferndale, 7356, Lynden, 12420
10 Stefan Czesak(13186) East Wenatchee, 13186, Leavenworth, 13597, Okanogan, 3044, Wenatchee, 1545
11 Diome Alcomendas(12899) Vancouver, 4782, 12899
12 Donald Hall(3598) Auburn, 3598, Des Moines, 8079, Federal Way, 7528, 7908, Fife, 14162
13 Rodolfo Vital(7863) Everett, 763, 9617, Lake Stevens/Granite Falls, 13560, Marysville, 7863, Snohomish, 9664
14 Patrich DiJulio(11642) Bellevue, 4385, 8136, 10664, Mercer Island, 11642
15 James Kiniry(16690) Seattle, 13794, 15538, 16690, Tukwila, 11253
16 Michael Taylor(9434) Bothell, 6686, Kirkland, 7642, 11408, Mill Creek, 9434, Monroe, 9910
17 Richard Legerski(10543) Goldendale, 7149, Grandview, 2103, Granger, 14926, Prosser, 10543, Toppenish, 1699
18 Robert Heacock(4196) Otis Orchards, 11611, Spokane Valley, 4196, 8201, 8266
19 Michael Semanie(11357) Anacortes, 3611, Langley, 11357, Oak Harbor, 3361
20 Gregory Loberg(11134) Nine Mile Falls, 16184, Spokane, 8137, 11134, 14394, 15968
21 Kevin Fraley(12591) Edmonds, 12591, Lynnwood, 5816, Mountlake Terrace, 9605, Seattle, 15721, Woodinville, 14046
22 Jesse Schossow(13238) Tacoma, 809, 13238, 15462, 16667
23 James Chambers(9833) Duvall, 11906, Issaquah, 7907, Redmond, 8102, Sammamish, 9833, Snoqualmie, 16186
24 James Fryxell(8455) Port Angeles, 2260, Port Townsend, 10532, Sequim, 8455
25 Daniel McGaughan(2763) Kelso-Castle Rock, 12786, Longview, 2763, Woodland, 11252
26 Jerome Cloft(14689) Seattle, 5177, 11085, 14852, Shoreline, 11217, 14689
27 Dennis Thueringer(13374) Black Diamond, 11736, Covington, 11780, Kent, 8150, Renton, 3645, 13374
28 Alan Kempen(6706) Belfair, 12002, Gig Harbor, 9238, Port Orchard, 6706
29 Anthony Hillock(1401) Cle Elum, 15684, Ellensburg, 1401, Ephrata, 3153, Moses Lake, 4367
30 Dana Smith(16176) Aberdeen, 1449, Elma, 16176, Hoquiam, 1674, Ocean Shores, 15689, Raymond, 1606
31 William Swartz(8672) Arlington, 8015, Burlington, 9941, Camano-Stanwood, 8476, Mt. Vernon, 2126, Sedro Woolley, 8672
32 Scott Allen Charleboix(8872) Chewelah, 2155, Colbert, 8872, Colville, 12273, Deer Park, 9721, Newport, 14268, Spokane, 8398, 9237
33 Paul Morel(12175) Burien, 5495, 13462, Seattle, 12175
34 Russell Cantonwine(10652) Joint Base Lewis-McChord, 10652, Lakewood, 4322, 11762, Tacoma, 12483
35 Daniel Herrera(1327) Battle Ground, 7117, Vancouver, 1327, 12983, 15730
36 Scott Hulse(17257) Yakima, 17257
37 David Olwell(16361) Lacey, 16361, Spokane, 12583
38 Lawrence Devlin(2999) Camas-Washougal, 2999, Seattle, 8437, 13834, 15338
Email webmaster@kofc-wa.org